You are here:   Mass & Sacraments

Schedule of Masses

Weekends

 

Saturday Vigil

 

4:00 PM St. Mark (October-March), St. Rose of Lima ( April-September)

 

Sunday

 

7:30 AM- St. Rose of Lima

 

9:00 AM- St. Mark

 

10:30 AM - St. Rose of Lima

 

 12:00 PM - St. Mark

 

Weekdays

 

Monday, Wednesday, & Friday 7:00 AM - St. Mark

 

Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday 8:00 AM St. Rose of Lima

 

Friday, May 31

7:00        Fr. Joe

Priest Mass Schedule for June 2019

Saturday, June 1

4:00        Fr. Joe

Sunday, June 2

7:30        Fr. Joe

9:00        Fr. Joe

10:30     Fr. Tom

12:00     Fr. Tom

Monday, June 3

7:00        Fr. Joe

Tuesday, June 4

8:00        Fr. Joe

Wednesday, June 5

7:00        Fr. Joe

8:00        Fr. Joe

Thursday, June 6

8:00        Fr. Joe

Friday, June 7

7:00        Fr. Joe

Saturday, June 8

4:00        Fr. Joe

Sunday, June 9

7:30        Fr. Tom

9:00        Fr. Tom

10:30     Fr. Joe

12:00     Fr. Joe

Monday, June 10

7:00       Fr. Joe

Tuesday, June 11

8:00        Fr. Rob

Wednesday, June 12

7:00        Fr. Rob

8:00        Fr. Joe

Thursday, June 13

8:00        Fr. Rob  

Friday, June 14

7:00        Fr. Joe

Saturday, June 15

4:00        Fr. Rob

Sunday, June 16

7:30       Fr. Joe

9:00        Fr. Joe

10:30     Fr. Tom

12:00     Fr. Tom

Monday, June 17

7:00        Fr. Rob

Tuesday, June 18

8:00 pm Fr.

Wednesday, June 19

7:00        Fr. Joe

8:00        Fr. Joe

Thursday, June 20

8:00 p.m.  Fr. Joe

Friday, June 21

7:00        Fr. Joe

Saturday, June 22

4:00        Fr. Joe

Sunday, June 23

7:30        Fr. Tom

9:00        Fr. Rob

10:30     Fr. Joe

12:00     Fr. Joe

Monday, June 24

7:00        Fr. Joe

Tuesday, June 25

8:00        Fr. Rob

Wednesday, June 26

7:00        Fr. Rob

8:00        Fr.  Joe

Thursday, June 27

8:00        Fr. Joe

Friday, June 28

7:00        Fr. Joe

Saturday, June 29

4:00        Fr. Tom

Sunday, June 30

7:30        Fr. Joe

9:00        Fr. Joe

10:30     Fr. Tom

12:00     Fr. Tom

Musicians Schedule June  2019

 

Saturday June 1

 4:00  St Rose  Tim/Emily

 

Sunday June 2

9:00 St Mark   Ken /Emily

10:30 St Rose   Ken  /Emily

12:00 St Mark  Mike Hauser/ Clare

 

Saturday June 8

4:00 St Rose Ken/Molly

 

Sunday June 9

9:00 St Mark      Ken /Clare

10:30 St Rose     Ken/ Clare

12:00 St Mark   Mike H / Clare

 

Saturday June 15

4:00 St. Rose  Ken /Emily

 

Sunday June 16

9:00 St Mark    Paul W

10:30 St Rose   Paul W

12:00 St Mark  Mike H / Clare

 

Saturday June 22

4:00 St. Rose Tim / Emily

Sunday June 23

9:00 St Mark     Ken /Emily

10:30 St Rose    Ken /Emily

12:00 St Mark   Mike/ Clare

 

Saturday June 29

4:00 St Rose Tim /Emily

Sunday June 30

9:00 St Mark Ken/Emily

10:30 St Rose Ken/ Emily

12:00 St Mark Mike /Clare